IEM Kolkata Cutoff 2017

IEM Kolkata Cutoff 2018

IEM Kolkata Cutoff 2017

JEE (Main) Seats Cutoff

  • All the mentioned cutoff ranks are All India CRL Ranks of JEE (Main) 2017.
  • NEW: Check JEE Main 2017 Rank vs Marks here.

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering652117496
Electrical and Electronics Engineering1116429720
Electrical Engineering941536407
Electronics and Communication Engineering1838231723
Information Technology2201633136
Mechanical Engineering2226336321
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering713627133
Electrical and Electronics Engineering3098242139
Electrical Engineering941545174
Electronics and Communication Engineering2002237890
Information Technology2720740704
Mechanical Engineering3291041368
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering1112029463
Electrical and Electronics Engineering3798047224
Electrical Engineering941547269
Electronics and Communication Engineering2863939955
Information Technology3089942410
Mechanical Engineering3291043366

WBJEE Seats Cutoff

All cutoff ranks are WBJEE 2017 General Merit ranks.

Choose Category and Sub-Category

Go

Recommended Posts

Comments

Sharda University Applications Open

Apply

+