IEM Kolkata Cutoff 2018

IEM Kolkata Cutoff 2018

JEE (Main) Seats Cutoff

  • All ranks are JEE Main 2018 CRL ranks.
  • NEW: Check JEE Main 2018 Rank vs Marks here.

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering765719023
Electrical and Electronics Engineering2682032113
Electrical Engineering2596736469
Electronics and Communication Engineering1814331405
Information Technology1952432770
Mechanical Engineering3180839738
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering842523064
Electrical and Electronics Engineering2682041528
Electrical Engineering2596745154
Electronics and Communication Engineering2374136654
Information Technology3198041461
Mechanical Engineering3180846085
Branch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
Computer Science and Engineering842523883
Electrical and Electronics Engineering2682046626
Electrical Engineering2596746765
Electronics and Communication Engineering2507438433
Information Technology3198041681
Mechanical Engineering3180846085

WBJEE Seats Cutoff

  • All cutoff ranks are WBJEE 2018 General Merit ranks.

Choose Category and Sub-Category

Go

Recommended Posts

Get Exam Updates on Mobile

Subscribe Now

+