PEC University of Technology Cutoff 2013

PEC University of Technology Cutoff 2014

PEC University of Technology Cutoff 2013

  • Final¬†Round
InstituteQuotaBranchCategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
PECALL INDIAAerospaceDefence2026720267
PECALL INDIAAerospaceGeneral690118419
PECALL INDIAAerospaceSC7055570555
PECALL INDIAAerospaceST381310381310
PECALL INDIACivilDefence3020430204
PECALL INDIACivilFreedom Fighter9438294382
PECALL INDIACivilGeneral682728958
PECALL INDIACivilPH100545100545
PECALL INDIACivilSC94527157615
PECALL INDIACivilST8157581575
PECALL INDIACSEDefence8291697754
PECALL INDIACSEGeneral18787527
PECALL INDIACSEPH2740927409
PECALL INDIACSESC4340990676
PECALL INDIACSEST51143190866
PECALL INDIAELEDefence538969538969
PECALL INDIAELEFreedom Fighter3891238912
PECALL INDIAELEGeneral827424514
PECALL INDIAELEPH543934543934
PECALL INDIAELESC74397130820
PECALL INDIAELEST123764123764
PECALL INDIAElectronicsDefence2009020090
PECALL INDIAElectronicsFreedom Fighter2730127301
PECALL INDIAElectronicsGeneral476513632
PECALL INDIAElectronicsKashmiri Migrant1550015500
PECALL INDIAElectronicsPH7498974989
PECALL INDIAElectronicsSC3265891899
PECALL INDIAElectronicsST112450112450
PECALL INDIAMechanicalDefence261392261392
PECALL INDIAMechanicalFreedom Fighter9564995649
PECALL INDIAMechanicalGeneral385417165
PECALL INDIAMechanicalPH205423205423
PECALL INDIAMechanicalSC69590144451
PECALL INDIAMechanicalST9028790287
PECALL INDIAMetallurgyDefence9581595815
PECALL INDIAMetallurgyGeneral54482159109
PECALL INDIAMetallurgySC160814219154
PECALL INDIAMetallurgyST825990825990
PECALL INDIAProductionDefence143981143981
PECALL INDIAProductionGeneral2418638775
PECALL INDIAProductionSC170495185388
PECALL INDIAProductionST249751249751
PECCHDAerospaceDefence3120931209
PECCHDAerospaceGeneral825924532
PECCHDAerospaceSC114551114551
PECCHDAerospaceSports194344194344
PECCHDCivilDefence4334343343
PECCHDCivilFreedom Fighter106986106986
PECCHDCivilGeneral727122653
PECCHDCivilPH390524390524
PECCHDCivilSC114572142567
PECCHDCivilSports252274252274
PECCHDCSEDefence57056347141
PECCHDCSEGeneral17357097
PECCHDCSESC5128794632
PECCHDCSESports4302543025
PECCHDELEDefence2096620966
PECCHDELEFreedom Fighter9476794767
PECCHDELEGeneral1040719275
PECCHDELEPH855613855613
PECCHDELESC108338127794
PECCHDELESports249853249853
PECCHDElectronicsDefence8792687926
PECCHDElectronicsFreedom Fighter8444584445
PECCHDElectronicsGeneral277711542
PECCHDElectronicsSC15600100976
PECCHDElectronicsSports144455144455
PECCHDMechanicalDefence9320493204
PECCHDMechanicalFreedom Fighter1543515435
PECCHDMechanicalGeneral375116878
PECCHDMechanicalPH5747157471
PECCHDMechanicalSC6208381426
PECCHDMechanicalSports346274346274
PECCHDMetallurgyDefence5105951059
PECCHDMetallurgyGeneral3363270057
PECCHDMetallurgySC155108258688
PECCHDMetallurgySports7164371643
PECCHDProductionDefence5923059230
PECCHDProductionGeneral2290232764
PECCHDProductionSC146525170531
PECCHDProductionSports352856352856

Recommended Posts

Comments