NIT Calicut Cutoff 2017

NIT Calicut Cutoff 2018

NIT Calicut Cutoff 2017

OPENING AND CLOSING RANKS FOR VARIOUS COURSES : JEE (Main) – 2017

  • All the mentioned ranks from Round 1 to Round 7 are category-wise All India Ranks.
  • All ranks mentioned in Special Round are All India CRL Ranks.

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6
  • Round 7
  • Special Round

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology951814669
HSChemical Engineering876819794
HSCivil Engineering229618792
HSComputer Science and Engineering350210685
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering732915679
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625214269
HSEngineering Physics1065918553
HSMechanical Engineering391013111
HSProduction Engineering1553620253
OSBio Technology1634918134
OSChemical Engineering1084714425
OSCivil Engineering1025914680
OSComputer Science and Engineering21114497
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering47338595
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering40486155
OSEngineering Physics723011059
OSMechanical Engineering65219450
OSProduction Engineering1252415463
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2401090
OSArchitecture386888

 

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology31694657
HSChemical Engineering47785750
HSCivil Engineering42085473
HSComputer Science and Engineering21353164
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering33734936
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering32214477
HSEngineering Physics40035058
HSMechanical Engineering27963865
HSProduction Engineering50596002
OSBio Technology62776684
OSChemical Engineering41525650
OSCivil Engineering37944767
OSComputer Science and Engineering9141821
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering23733673
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18142786
OSEngineering Physics22294029
OSMechanical Engineering21653539
OSProduction Engineering52516195
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture282368
OSArchitecture291371

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology14102781
HSChemical Engineering9797879
HSCivil Engineering21796277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115144
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41297656
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering22417380
HSEngineering Physics49977443
HSMechanical Engineering6984629
HSProduction Engineering77249066
OSBio Technology12563560
OSChemical Engineering24043086
OSCivil Engineering16082204
OSComputer Science and Engineering514787
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20222394
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141785
OSEngineering Physics27172762
OSMechanical Engineering11992015
OSProduction Engineering31753583
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture109138

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology1724817248
HSChemical Engineering115911070
HSCivil Engineering333912209
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering200735428
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering310941700
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering6637912
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology17521752
OSChemical Engineering7511584
OSCivil Engineering587814
OSComputer Science and Engineering337578
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering8191091
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering625841
OSEngineering Physics14251425
OSMechanical Engineering576679
OSProduction Engineering19071907
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture50509
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering3737
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering841841
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering186186
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering316316
OSCivil Engineering435435
OSComputer Science and Engineering7878
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering315315
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering117117
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering389389
OSProduction Engineering579579
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering245245
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering486486
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering118118
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology517517
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering204204
OSComputer Science and Engineering3939
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics532532
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering5555
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering6060
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1111
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology1175123111
HSChemical Engineering876822312
HSCivil Engineering1581122557
HSComputer Science and Engineering350211988
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering732918524
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625216786
HSEngineering Physics1065919339
HSMechanical Engineering467715582
HSProduction Engineering2008223953
OSBio Technology1687220519
OSChemical Engineering1242016811
OSCivil Engineering1025916124
OSComputer Science and Engineering26704907
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering72829903
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering42317053
OSEngineering Physics723012133
OSMechanical Engineering694710440
OSProduction Engineering1474518339
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2401138
OSArchitecture5431261

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology54556948
HSChemical Engineering56007397
HSCivil Engineering52807095
HSComputer Science and Engineering23874103
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering45456422
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering37906445
HSEngineering Physics65997131
HSMechanical Engineering33935167
HSProduction Engineering57937931
OSBio Technology66927483
OSChemical Engineering43686195
OSCivil Engineering39195218
OSComputer Science and Engineering11221908
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering29623796
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18792914
OSEngineering Physics32134195
OSMechanical Engineering21653834
OSProduction Engineering54926630
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture288410
OSArchitecture302470

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology88429536
HSChemical Engineering38699599
HSCivil Engineering21797277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering22418092
HSEngineering Physics72169681
HSMechanical Engineering15025807
HSProduction Engineering97219886
OSBio Technology45904624
OSChemical Engineering25543908
OSCivil Engineering16082360
OSComputer Science and Engineering569971
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912517
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141939
OSEngineering Physics27622920
OSMechanical Engineering11992022
OSProduction Engineering33754072
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141254

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology24852485
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724886
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081182
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics17141714
OSMechanical Engineering576977
OSProduction Engineering25352535
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering12111211
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering579579
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering410410
OSProduction Engineering11411141
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering834834
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology589589
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics561561
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering220220
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology1175126150
HSChemical Engineering876822875
HSCivil Engineering1581125002
HSComputer Science and Engineering350211988
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering732918792
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625217532
HSEngineering Physics1065920082
HSMechanical Engineering467716158
HSProduction Engineering2115126854
OSBio Technology1717121859
OSChemical Engineering1242016974
OSCivil Engineering1025916153
OSComputer Science and Engineering26704909
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering728210026
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering42937058
OSEngineering Physics723012133
OSMechanical Engineering694710440
OSProduction Engineering1474518695
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2401138
OSArchitecture5431261

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology81868933
HSChemical Engineering56008119
HSCivil Engineering58317977
HSComputer Science and Engineering23874103
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering45456727
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering37906467
HSEngineering Physics69408298
HSMechanical Engineering33935447
HSProduction Engineering77829204
OSBio Technology68298100
OSChemical Engineering43686385
OSCivil Engineering39195333
OSComputer Science and Engineering11221908
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering29623796
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18792928
OSEngineering Physics32134195
OSMechanical Engineering21653834
OSProduction Engineering54926981
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture288410
OSArchitecture371483

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology884210228
HSChemical Engineering386910011
HSCivil Engineering21797277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering22419066
HSEngineering Physics72169773
HSMechanical Engineering15025807
HSProduction Engineering1029010327
OSBio Technology45904624
OSChemical Engineering30933925
OSCivil Engineering16082620
OSComputer Science and Engineering569971
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912517
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141939
OSEngineering Physics27622920
OSMechanical Engineering11992045
OSProduction Engineering33754072
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141254

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology24852485
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724886
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081182
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics17141714
OSMechanical Engineering576977
OSProduction Engineering25352535
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering15511551
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering10701070
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering520520
OSProduction Engineering16311631
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering11571157
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology663663
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics864864
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology1175126500
HSChemical Engineering876825084
HSCivil Engineering1581125229
HSComputer Science and Engineering350211999
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering732918944
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625217738
HSEngineering Physics1065920085
HSMechanical Engineering467716166
HSProduction Engineering2115127676
OSBio Technology1717122526
OSChemical Engineering1242017101
OSCivil Engineering1025916173
OSComputer Science and Engineering26705009
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering728210171
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering42937221
OSEngineering Physics723012133
OSMechanical Engineering694710451
OSProduction Engineering1474518939
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2401138
OSArchitecture5431261

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology89779188
HSChemical Engineering57278665
HSCivil Engineering58318391
HSComputer Science and Engineering28054164
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering45456952
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering37906727
HSEngineering Physics69408582
HSMechanical Engineering36835464
HSProduction Engineering77829423
OSBio Technology68298100
OSChemical Engineering43686476
OSCivil Engineering40705340
OSComputer Science and Engineering11221908
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering29623796
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18792928
OSEngineering Physics32134195
OSMechanical Engineering21653834
OSProduction Engineering54926981
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture288410
OSArchitecture371483

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology884210290
HSChemical Engineering386910011
HSCivil Engineering21797277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering22419117
HSEngineering Physics721610482
HSMechanical Engineering15026562
HSProduction Engineering1030110630
OSBio Technology45904624
OSChemical Engineering30933925
OSCivil Engineering16082620
OSComputer Science and Engineering569971
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912517
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141939
OSEngineering Physics27622920
OSMechanical Engineering11992045
OSProduction Engineering33754072
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141254

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology24852485
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724956
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081251
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics17141714
OSMechanical Engineering576979
OSProduction Engineering25352535
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21842184
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering16311631
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering520520
OSProduction Engineering18001800
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology663663
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics11491149
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology1175128324
HSChemical Engineering876826150
HSCivil Engineering1581125594
HSComputer Science and Engineering350212765
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering732919441
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625217838
HSEngineering Physics1865822647
HSMechanical Engineering467716344
HSProduction Engineering2291329544
OSBio Technology1717123697
OSChemical Engineering1242017392
OSCivil Engineering1025916485
OSComputer Science and Engineering26705165
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering767910227
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering53527505
OSEngineering Physics723012133
OSMechanical Engineering694710600
OSProduction Engineering1474519277
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2401138
OSArchitecture5431268

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology89779822
HSChemical Engineering61149437
HSCivil Engineering58828857
HSComputer Science and Engineering28054164
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering45456952
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering44776751
HSEngineering Physics69409033
HSMechanical Engineering36835464
HSProduction Engineering778210094
OSBio Technology68298100
OSChemical Engineering43686643
OSCivil Engineering40705345
OSComputer Science and Engineering11221908
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering29623845
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18792928
OSEngineering Physics32134195
OSMechanical Engineering27723840
OSProduction Engineering54927266
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture288429
OSArchitecture371483

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology884210290
HSChemical Engineering386910011
HSCivil Engineering21797277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering22419117
HSEngineering Physics721610482
HSMechanical Engineering15026562
HSProduction Engineering1030110694
OSBio Technology45904624
OSChemical Engineering30933925
OSCivil Engineering16082620
OSComputer Science and Engineering569971
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912517
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141939
OSEngineering Physics27622920
OSMechanical Engineering11992045
OSProduction Engineering33754072
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141307

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology24852485
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724956
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081251
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics17141714
OSMechanical Engineering576979
OSProduction Engineering25352535
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering26452645
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering16311631
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering520520
OSProduction Engineering18001800
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology663663
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics11491149
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology2410829747
HSChemical Engineering876827780
HSCivil Engineering1581126033
HSComputer Science and Engineering350213873
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering795519827
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625218400
HSEngineering Physics1865822820
HSMechanical Engineering467716772
HSProduction Engineering2291330973
OSBio Technology1717123943
OSChemical Engineering1242017895
OSCivil Engineering1306116770
OSComputer Science and Engineering26705365
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering767910576
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering56907851
OSEngineering Physics723012133
OSMechanical Engineering751111044
OSProduction Engineering1520719302
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture4961255
OSArchitecture5431268

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology89779914
HSChemical Engineering64649822
HSCivil Engineering64109392
HSComputer Science and Engineering31054252
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering45457127
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering44776751
HSEngineering Physics69409083
HSMechanical Engineering36835469
HSProduction Engineering778210919
OSBio Technology68298100
OSChemical Engineering43686643
OSCivil Engineering41375540
OSComputer Science and Engineering11221940
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering29623845
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering18792928
OSEngineering Physics32134547
OSMechanical Engineering27723840
OSProduction Engineering54927266
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture313464
OSArchitecture385499

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology884210290
HSChemical Engineering386910011
HSCivil Engineering21797277
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering23889343
HSEngineering Physics721610482
HSMechanical Engineering15026562
HSProduction Engineering1030110694
OSBio Technology45904624
OSChemical Engineering30934189
OSCivil Engineering16082620
OSComputer Science and Engineering569971
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912517
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering10141939
OSEngineering Physics27622920
OSMechanical Engineering11992045
OSProduction Engineering33754072
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141307

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology24852485
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724956
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081251
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics17141714
OSMechanical Engineering576979
OSProduction Engineering25352535
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering16311631
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering520520
OSProduction Engineering18001800
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology663663
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology2410833271
HSChemical Engineering876832892
HSCivil Engineering1581132218
HSComputer Science and Engineering350215208
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering952522455
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering625219827
HSEngineering Physics1933928880
HSMechanical Engineering597817768
HSProduction Engineering2291334777
OSBio Technology1717128524
OSChemical Engineering1553121692
OSCivil Engineering1574820560
OSComputer Science and Engineering30946616
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering955013181
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering56909612
OSEngineering Physics723016138
OSMechanical Engineering807413229
OSProduction Engineering1622324011
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture4961302
OSArchitecture5431475

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology897710386
HSChemical Engineering796710533
HSCivil Engineering76239913
HSComputer Science and Engineering31644714
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering51437782
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering48387685
HSEngineering Physics69409103
HSMechanical Engineering38655952
HSProduction Engineering1091511802
OSBio Technology88538962
OSChemical Engineering48927542
OSCivil Engineering49505989
OSComputer Science and Engineering14482301
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering30694180
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering24003049
OSEngineering Physics40297263
OSMechanical Engineering27723872
OSProduction Engineering54928214
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture333498
OSArchitecture477637

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology884210482
HSChemical Engineering386911765
HSCivil Engineering21799108
HSComputer Science and Engineering20115183
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering41808913
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering238810011
HSEngineering Physics977311308
HSMechanical Engineering15027216
HSProduction Engineering1030110694
OSBio Technology47174771
OSChemical Engineering30934624
OSCivil Engineering16082748
OSComputer Science and Engineering6741227
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering21912665
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering15082023
OSEngineering Physics27624422
OSMechanical Engineering11992049
OSProduction Engineering33754189
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture52174
OSArchitecture141307

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering11591159
HSCivil Engineering333941700
HSComputer Science and Engineering249321704
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering20073310
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering31099726
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering221011070
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology28162816
OSChemical Engineering13971726
OSCivil Engineering724956
OSComputer Science and Engineering337658
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering9081251
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering694922
OSEngineering Physics19131913
OSMechanical Engineering576979
OSProduction Engineering31483148
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture501834
OSArchitecture3741

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering604604
HSCivil Engineering434434
HSComputer Science and Engineering186186
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering576576
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering513513
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering16311631
OSCivil Engineering581581
OSComputer Science and Engineering137137
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering433433
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering389389
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering520520
OSProduction Engineering20052005
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture3333
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering337337
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering254254
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology663663
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering266266
OSComputer Science and Engineering107107
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture2424
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering6060
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3737
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology3733260891
HSChemical Engineering2793936708
HSCivil Engineering3225333418
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering1921322528
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering1266812668
HSEngineering Physics2972236086
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering2625744903
OSBio Technology2966042240
OSChemical Engineering1930223839
OSCivil Engineering1887923184
OSComputer Science and Engineering62047575
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering1090115166
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering996510975
OSEngineering Physics1832618765
OSMechanical Engineering1131114622
OSProduction Engineering2263927587
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture5911681

 

OBC-NCL

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology81892200697
HSChemical Engineering44032169485
HSCivil Engineering36764148004
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering3268932892
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering3024530245
HSEngineering Physics40595144405
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering47153214654
OSBio Technology4615452064
OSChemical Engineering3013537267
OSCivil Engineering2647229248
OSComputer Science and Engineering1237112371
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering2129623320
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics2949332312
OSMechanical Engineering1753523560
OSProduction Engineering3509143999
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture29532953

SC

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology217987217987
HSChemical Engineering144979317082
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering206521398764
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering197867257634
HSEngineering Physics981082981082
HSMechanical Engineering199652199652
HSProduction Engineering511136511136
OSBio Technology137071143374
OSChemical Engineering116007122466
OSCivil Engineering9180293630
OSComputer Science and Engineering4519945199
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering7804487463
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering5927459274
OSEngineering Physics111825126097
OSMechanical Engineering6478991632
OSProduction Engineering110249138975
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture46154615
OSArchitecture----

ST

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology271893271893
OSChemical Engineering163534193257
OSCivil Engineering131757142845
OSComputer Science and Engineering6299094089
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering125963149429
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering124872149000
OSEngineering Physics284356284356
OSMechanical Engineering9411594115
OSProduction Engineering258431258431
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

General-PwD

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering401565401565
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering298579298579
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

OBC-NCL-PwD

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

SC-PwD

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

ST-PwD

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-year B.Tech. Course
HSBio Technology----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSEngineering Physics----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Technology----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical and Electronics Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSEngineering Physics----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
Five-Year B.Arch. Course
HSArchitecture----
OSArchitecture----

Abbreviations

Abbreviations
OPOGeneral Opening Rank
OPCGeneral Closing Rank
BCOOBC Opening Rank
BCCOBC Closing Rank
SCOSC Opening Rank
SCCSC Closing Rank
STOST Opening Rank
STCST Closing Rank
OPPDOGeneral-PwD Opening Rank
OPPDCGeneral-PwD Closing Rank
OBPDOOBC-PwD Opening Rank
OBPDCOBC-PwD Closing Rank
SCPDOSC-PwD Opening Rank
SCPDCSC-PwD Closing Rank
STPDOST-PwD Opening Rank
STPDCST-PwD Closing Rank

Recommended Posts

Comments