NIT Agartala Cutoff 2016

NIT Agartala Cutoff 2017

NIT Agartala Cutoff 2016

OPENING AND CLOSING RANKS FOR VARIOUS COURSES : JEE (Main) – 2016

All the mentioned ranks are category-wise all India ranks.

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • Round 5
  • Round 6

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912211345
HSChemical Engineering137613193104
HSCivil Engineering25510154331
HSComputer Science and Engineering2482890864
HSElectrical Engineering28478135417
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020126799
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering136604188615
HSMechanical Engineering1528683630
HSProduction Engineering192563224167
OSBio Engineering1893926843
OSChemical Engineering1868924731
OSCivil Engineering1277224554
OSComputer Science and Engineering633612467
OSElectrical Engineering919621353
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1245518380
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1881524296
OSMechanical Engineering1084519708
OSProduction Engineering2498128901
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics208653228249
OSEngineering Physics1176820368
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry143468204258
HSMathematics127540228313
HSPhysics129205185347
OSChemistry2485327585
OSMathematics2130724664
OSPhysics539716726

 

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering84608820
OSChemical Engineering65068043
OSCivil Engineering57097455
OSComputer Science and Engineering29424696
OSElectrical Engineering48626393
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering47555923
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering56767762
OSMechanical Engineering48876187
OSProduction Engineering73949189
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics71767176
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry81149088
OSMathematics66508890
OSPhysics69169122

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2549026892
HSChemical Engineering1597622756
HSCivil Engineering913916259
HSComputer Science and Engineering450511284
HSElectrical Engineering614416521
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803317216
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767920240
HSMechanical Engineering266312826
HSProduction Engineering1680825072
OSBio Engineering41035256
OSChemical Engineering33643943
OSCivil Engineering24483985
OSComputer Science and Engineering17452717
OSElectrical Engineering29283578
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27213656
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering38124350
OSMechanical Engineering27393505
OSProduction Engineering45555281
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics2093127501
OSEngineering Physics50505050
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346224685
HSMathematics1658828542
HSPhysics1824219793
OSChemistry53805380
OSMathematics39133913
OSPhysics21263666

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering359319071
HSChemical Engineering1426322088
HSCivil Engineering325410207
HSComputer Science and Engineering120217782
HSElectrical Engineering229713368
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271217904
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894321913
HSMechanical Engineering132317566
HSProduction Engineering2181827677
OSBio Engineering23422342
OSChemical Engineering14121836
OSCivil Engineering8231579
OSComputer Science and Engineering1991085
OSElectrical Engineering15711653
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering11631692
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering23222331
OSMechanical Engineering13851452
OSProduction Engineering24452510
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics1954620496
OSEngineering Physics25132513
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry1132518045
HSMathematics2501329537
HSPhysics722323302
OSChemistry12731273
OSMathematics23602360
OSPhysics28182818

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering11451145
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering29742974
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering789789
OSCivil Engineering434553
OSComputer Science and Engineering307307
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering699699
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry884884
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering468468
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering193193
OSElectrical Engineering272272
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering285285
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics553553
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering3636
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912238115
HSChemical Engineering175884229474
HSCivil Engineering31435173481
HSComputer Science and Engineering24828101490
HSElectrical Engineering28478144876
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020137613
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering165585199896
HSMechanical Engineering2634391948
HSProduction Engineering204580252349
OSBio Engineering1893930771
OSChemical Engineering2006527136
OSCivil Engineering2347928369
OSComputer Science and Engineering831215969
OSElectrical Engineering1939625124
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1245521392
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering2419028107
OSMechanical Engineering1526622587
OSProduction Engineering2868032431
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics212750245349
OSEngineering Physics1176825629
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry248603262657
HSMathematics127540265337
HSPhysics129205204819
OSChemistry3167732939
OSMathematics2714928715
OSPhysics2317428965

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering1003210412
OSChemical Engineering81139422
OSCivil Engineering71258600
OSComputer Science and Engineering34634887
OSElectrical Engineering62027790
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering50836720
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering83089286
OSMechanical Engineering56947329
OSProduction Engineering913210595
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics80898089
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry81149674
OSMathematics1017110321
OSPhysics999710512

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2884731107
HSChemical Engineering1597630364
HSCivil Engineering973224383
HSComputer Science and Engineering573420931
HSElectrical Engineering614425978
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803323826
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767930188
HSMechanical Engineering638114970
HSProduction Engineering3208735712
OSBio Engineering57495976
OSChemical Engineering34614565
OSCivil Engineering32274548
OSComputer Science and Engineering17453279
OSElectrical Engineering33133831
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27214041
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering41984869
OSMechanical Engineering27393804
OSProduction Engineering51766038
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3325834548
OSEngineering Physics55795579
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346235287
HSMathematics1658836645
HSPhysics3118836245
OSChemistry67406740
OSMathematics39133913
OSPhysics21265580

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering1872226911
HSChemical Engineering1801032260
HSCivil Engineering331513030
HSComputer Science and Engineering120225114
HSElectrical Engineering602818233
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271224637
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894330407
HSMechanical Engineering419821944
HSProduction Engineering2464138502
OSBio Engineering32443244
OSChemical Engineering14122147
OSCivil Engineering8232049
OSComputer Science and Engineering10851623
OSElectrical Engineering16172260
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering19322177
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering23222700
OSMechanical Engineering14521894
OSProduction Engineering28882984
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3290239668
OSEngineering Physics27902790
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2927234828
HSMathematics4069745845
HSPhysics722325935
OSChemistry28902890
OSMathematics24792479
OSPhysics32653265

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering10261026
OSCivil Engineering591914
OSComputer Science and Engineering451451
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering699699
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry936936
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering838838
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering193193
OSElectrical Engineering466466
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering667667
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics783783
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912246228
HSChemical Engineering175884230987
HSCivil Engineering31435175300
HSComputer Science and Engineering24828101490
HSElectrical Engineering28478144921
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020137613
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering165585205849
HSMechanical Engineering2634392022
HSProduction Engineering204580255880
OSBio Engineering1893933142
OSChemical Engineering2006529523
OSCivil Engineering2347929835
OSComputer Science and Engineering831216343
OSElectrical Engineering1939626542
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1245522606
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering2419029567
OSMechanical Engineering1526623314
OSProduction Engineering2969433763
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics212750245349
OSEngineering Physics1176830684
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry259128267666
HSMathematics127540265770
HSPhysics129205204819
OSChemistry3326834918
OSMathematics2792929736
OSPhysics2896531357

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering1008410540
OSChemical Engineering81139523
OSCivil Engineering78619132
OSComputer Science and Engineering34634887
OSElectrical Engineering70227911
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering51516857
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering83089758
OSMechanical Engineering56947705
OSProduction Engineering918911112
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics94179417
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry1197812029
OSMathematics1019210718
OSPhysics1027211526

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2884735438
HSChemical Engineering1597635436
HSCivil Engineering973224907
HSComputer Science and Engineering573420931
HSElectrical Engineering614426220
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803323826
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767932562
HSMechanical Engineering638114970
HSProduction Engineering3664540576
OSBio Engineering57495976
OSChemical Engineering34614642
OSCivil Engineering32274602
OSComputer Science and Engineering17453529
OSElectrical Engineering33134252
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27214108
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering41985176
OSMechanical Engineering27393804
OSProduction Engineering57976277
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3325834548
OSEngineering Physics65106510
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346235287
HSMathematics1658837702
HSPhysics3624539035
OSChemistry67946794
OSMathematics39133913
OSPhysics21266906

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering1872232779
HSChemical Engineering1801037533
HSCivil Engineering331513030
HSComputer Science and Engineering120227803
HSElectrical Engineering602818233
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271231315
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894332915
HSMechanical Engineering419821944
HSProduction Engineering2464139427
OSBio Engineering32443244
OSChemical Engineering14122147
OSCivil Engineering8232049
OSComputer Science and Engineering10851623
OSElectrical Engineering16172272
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering19322177
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering27072742
OSMechanical Engineering14521894
OSProduction Engineering28893083
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics4043144572
OSEngineering Physics27902790
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2927242754
HSMathematics4584545845
HSPhysics722336111
OSChemistry31843184
OSMathematics24792479
OSPhysics32993299

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering10261026
OSCivil Engineering591914
OSComputer Science and Engineering515515
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering699699
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry11731173
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering887887
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering277277
OSElectrical Engineering466466
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering748748
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics792792
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912246228
HSChemical Engineering175884230987
HSCivil Engineering31435175300
HSComputer Science and Engineering24828101490
HSElectrical Engineering28478144921
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020137613
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering165585205849
HSMechanical Engineering2634392022
HSProduction Engineering204580265770
OSBio Engineering1893934959
OSChemical Engineering2006529850
OSCivil Engineering2418030457
OSComputer Science and Engineering831216365
OSElectrical Engineering1939626608
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1245522772
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering2419030214
OSMechanical Engineering1526623479
OSProduction Engineering2969434685
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics212750245349
OSEngineering Physics1176832344
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry259128275157
HSMathematics127540276239
HSPhysics129205204819
OSChemistry3326836319
OSMathematics2792929978
OSPhysics2896532027

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering1008410688
OSChemical Engineering82949679
OSCivil Engineering78619241
OSComputer Science and Engineering35565151
OSElectrical Engineering71388154
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering53576985
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering83089758
OSMechanical Engineering56947790
OSProduction Engineering918911343
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics94179417
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry1209612146
OSMathematics1019210718
OSPhysics1027211526

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2884738184
HSChemical Engineering1597636645
HSCivil Engineering973224907
HSComputer Science and Engineering573420931
HSElectrical Engineering614426220
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803323826
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767933258
HSMechanical Engineering638114970
HSProduction Engineering3857241709
OSBio Engineering65346897
OSChemical Engineering34614967
OSCivil Engineering32274642
OSComputer Science and Engineering17453529
OSElectrical Engineering33134264
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27214108
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering41985176
OSMechanical Engineering27393804
OSProduction Engineering57976374
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3454840437
OSEngineering Physics65106510
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346235287
HSMathematics1658842251
HSPhysics3624539035
OSChemistry69156915
OSMathematics39133913
OSPhysics21266906

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering1872232779
HSChemical Engineering1801044788
HSCivil Engineering331513030
HSComputer Science and Engineering120227803
HSElectrical Engineering602818233
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271232601
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894338279
HSMechanical Engineering419821944
HSProduction Engineering2464146485
OSBio Engineering32443244
OSChemical Engineering14122147
OSCivil Engineering8232076
OSComputer Science and Engineering10851623
OSElectrical Engineering16172272
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering19322177
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering27072742
OSMechanical Engineering14521894
OSProduction Engineering28893083
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics27902790
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2927229272
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics722345845
OSChemistry31843184
OSMathematics24792479
OSPhysics32993299

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering10261026
OSCivil Engineering591914
OSComputer Science and Engineering515515
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering699699
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry11731173
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering11061106
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering277277
OSElectrical Engineering466466
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering748748
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics792792
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912246228
HSChemical Engineering175884231783
HSCivil Engineering31435182612
HSComputer Science and Engineering25221117659
HSElectrical Engineering28478144921
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020152192
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering165585212447
HSMechanical Engineering2634394511
HSProduction Engineering204580276207
OSBio Engineering1893936252
OSChemical Engineering2315431730
OSCivil Engineering2418031087
OSComputer Science and Engineering831217232
OSElectrical Engineering1939627548
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1721424000
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering2419031065
OSMechanical Engineering1526624618
OSProduction Engineering3224836513
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics212750245349
OSEngineering Physics2188235123
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry259128278190
HSMathematics127540280658
HSPhysics129205204819
OSChemistry3326838420
OSMathematics2805632968
OSPhysics2896535286

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering1030611194
OSChemical Engineering94229874
OSCivil Engineering78619380
OSComputer Science and Engineering42195327
OSElectrical Engineering72588426
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering56757125
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering83089909
OSMechanical Engineering56947973
OSProduction Engineering918911586
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics94179417
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry1209612506
OSMathematics1019210718
OSPhysics1152612309

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2884738735
HSChemical Engineering1597636645
HSCivil Engineering973224907
HSComputer Science and Engineering573420931
HSElectrical Engineering614426220
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803323826
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767933258
HSMechanical Engineering638114970
HSProduction Engineering3857241709
OSBio Engineering68976915
OSChemical Engineering34615472
OSCivil Engineering32274842
OSComputer Science and Engineering22923545
OSElectrical Engineering33134429
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27214108
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering41985380
OSMechanical Engineering27393906
OSProduction Engineering60386795
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3454842253
OSEngineering Physics65106510
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346235287
HSMathematics1658842692
HSPhysics3624539035
OSChemistry71407140
OSMathematics39133913
OSPhysics21266906

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering1872232779
HSChemical Engineering1801039027
HSCivil Engineering331513030
HSComputer Science and Engineering120227803
HSElectrical Engineering602818233
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271234341
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894338118
HSMechanical Engineering419821944
HSProduction Engineering2464138502
OSBio Engineering32443244
OSChemical Engineering14122147
OSCivil Engineering15762252
OSComputer Science and Engineering10851623
OSElectrical Engineering16172272
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering19322177
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering27072742
OSMechanical Engineering14521894
OSProduction Engineering28893083
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics27902790
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2927229272
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics722345845
OSChemistry31843184
OSMathematics24792479
OSPhysics32993299

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering10261026
OSCivil Engineering591914
OSComputer Science and Engineering515515
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering699699
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry11731173
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering11061106
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering277277
OSElectrical Engineering466466
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering748748
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics792792
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

General

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering121912253455
HSChemical Engineering175884238115
HSCivil Engineering31435185896
HSComputer Science and Engineering25221117659
HSElectrical Engineering28478156221
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering50020152192
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering165585212447
HSMechanical Engineering2634396499
HSProduction Engineering204580282713
OSBio Engineering1893939956
OSChemical Engineering2618034758
OSCivil Engineering2418034678
OSComputer Science and Engineering831220037
OSElectrical Engineering1939631455
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering1721427916
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering2419034850
OSMechanical Engineering1554528256
OSProduction Engineering3243140689
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics225490259128
OSEngineering Physics2188238152
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry262657282467
HSMathematics127540281156
HSPhysics129205212750
OSChemistry3941243818
OSMathematics2871538556
OSPhysics3838339379

 

OBC-NCL

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering1143412800
OSChemical Engineering952111128
OSCivil Engineering860010456
OSComputer Science and Engineering46816446
OSElectrical Engineering76369874
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering67268408
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering861810833
OSMechanical Engineering72168659
OSProduction Engineering1132912668
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics1209612748
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry1387713909
OSMathematics1019213340
OSPhysics1293613204

SC

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering2884738735
HSChemical Engineering1597636645
HSCivil Engineering973224907
HSComputer Science and Engineering573420931
HSElectrical Engineering1395427072
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering803323826
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering1767933258
HSMechanical Engineering638114970
HSProduction Engineering3857241709
OSBio Engineering69157210
OSChemical Engineering34615698
OSCivil Engineering32275016
OSComputer Science and Engineering22923718
OSElectrical Engineering33134676
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering27214499
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering53806218
OSMechanical Engineering27704264
OSProduction Engineering60387560
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics3454844463
OSEngineering Physics65106510
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2346235287
HSMathematics1658844641
HSPhysics3903541011
OSChemistry75857585
OSMathematics78027802
OSPhysics21267136

ST

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering1872232779
HSChemical Engineering1801039027
HSCivil Engineering331513030
HSComputer Science and Engineering120227803
HSElectrical Engineering602818233
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering271235268
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering894338118
HSMechanical Engineering419822696
HSProduction Engineering2464138502
OSBio Engineering32743274
OSChemical Engineering14122659
OSCivil Engineering15762350
OSComputer Science and Engineering10851623
OSElectrical Engineering16172369
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering19322177
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering28892998
OSMechanical Engineering14521894
OSProduction Engineering30833278
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics27902790
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry2927229272
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics722345845
OSChemistry37793779
OSMathematics24792479
OSPhysics32993299

General-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering20952095
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering11731173
OSCivil Engineering8901170
OSComputer Science and Engineering732732
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering10261026
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry15591559
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

OBC-NCL-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering11061106
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering375375
OSElectrical Engineering466466
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering748748
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

SC-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

ST-PwD

QuotaBranch nameOpenClose
4-Year B.E./B.Tech. Course
HSBio Engineering----
HSChemical Engineering----
HSCivil Engineering----
HSComputer Science and Engineering----
HSElectrical Engineering----
HSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
HSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
HSMechanical Engineering----
HSProduction Engineering----
OSBio Engineering----
OSChemical Engineering----
OSCivil Engineering----
OSComputer Science and Engineering----
OSElectrical Engineering----
OSElectronics and Communication Engineering----
OSElectronics and Instrumentation Engineering----
OSMechanical Engineering----
OSProduction Engineering----
5-Year B.Tech + M.Tech. (Dual Degree) Course
HSEngineering Physics----
OSEngineering Physics----
5-Year B.S. + M.S. (Dual Degree) Course
HSChemistry----
HSMathematics----
HSPhysics----
OSChemistry----
OSMathematics----
OSPhysics----

Abbreviations

Abbreviations
OPOGeneral Opening Rank
OPCGeneral Closing Rank
BCOOBC Opening Rank
BCCOBC Closing Rank
SCOSC Opening Rank
SCCSC Closing Rank
STOST Opening Rank
STCST Closing Rank
OPPDOGeneral-PwD Opening Rank
OPPDCGeneral-PwD Closing Rank
OBPDOOBC-PwD Opening Rank
OBPDCOBC-PwD Closing Rank
SCPDOSC-PwD Opening Rank
SCPDCSC-PwD Closing Rank
STPDOST-PwD Opening Rank
STPDCST-PwD Closing Rank

Related

SNU Admissions 2021 Open

Apply